Lovosické házení-výsledky 2008

Vytvořeno 7. duben 2012

 

  Koule 7,26:     muži    
  1. 14,36   Vachuta Miroslav 78 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  2. 13,75   Gondor Igor 79 AK Kroměříž
  3. 13,04   Studihrad Radovan 70 USK VŠEM Ústí nad Labem
  4. 13,02   Smělý Jaroslav 71 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  5. 11,85   Klíma Mojmír 75 AK Most
  6. 11,75   Bartůněk Jan 81 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  7. 11,59   Franta Marek 85 VTŽ Chomutov
  8. 11,56   Sekerák Michal 69 AK Bílina
  9. 8,81   Vacín Petr 78 AK Most
           
  Koule 6 kg:     junioři    
  1. 11,48   Vrba Pavel 89 AK Most
           
  Koule 5 kg:     dorostenci    
  1. 10,36   Vrba Petr 92 AK Most
           
  Koule 4 kg:     st.žáci    
  1. 12,11   Čermák Václav 93 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  2. 10,86   Kondr Lukáš 93 AK Most
           
  Koule 4 kg:     ženy    
  1. 8,87   Hendrychová Jitka 92 AK Most
           
  Disk 2 kg:     muži      
  1. 53,46   Gondor Igor 79 AK Kroměříž
  2. 41,66   Vachuta Miroslav 78 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  3. 41,63   Smělý Jaroslav 71 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  4. 41,03   Heppner David 82 Sokol Královské Vinohrady
  5. 40,83   Bartůněk Jan 81 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  6. 39,77   Studihrad Radovan 70 USK VŠEM Ústí nad Labem
  7. 36,76   Franta Marek 85 VTŽ Chomutov
  8. 33,64   Kotal Jiří 81 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  9. 33,63   Klíma Mojmír 75 AK Most
10. 31,59   Sekerák Michal 69 AK Bílina
11. 24,54   Vacín Petr 78 AK Most
           
  Disk 1,75 kg:     junioři    
  1. 28,96   Vrba Pavel 89 AK Most
           
  Disk 1,5 kg:     dorostenci    
  1. 30,19   Vrba Petr 92 AK Most
           
  Disk 1 kg:     st.žáci    
  1. 33,74   Kondr Lukáš 93 AK Most
  2. 30,22   Bejček Vratislav 94 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
           
  Disk 1 kg:     ženy      
  1. 40,99   Slavíková Markéta 83 USK VŠEM Ústí nad Labem
  1. 29,88   Hendrychová Jitka 92 AK Most
           
  Oštěp 800 g:     muži    
  1. 52,06   Gondor Igor 79 AK Kroměříž
  2. 47,52   Sekerák Michal 69 AK Bílina
  3. 45,66   Kotal Jiří 81 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  4. 44,87   Škopan Jiří 79 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  5. 41,70   Smělý Jaroslav 71 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  6. 38,26   Klíma Mojmír 75 AK Most
  7. 32,50   Hrdina Martin 76 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  8. 31,32   Míka Ondřej 73 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
  9. 29,98   Vacín Petr 78 AK Most
           
  Oštěp 700 g:     junioři    
  1. 25,85   Vrba Pavel 89 AK Most
           
  Oštěp 600 g:     dorostenci    
  1. 21,77   Vrba Petr 92 AK Most
           
  Oštěp 600g:     st.žáci    
  1. 42,83   Čermák Václav 93 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  2. 37,80   Kondr Lukáš 93 AK Most
  3. 37,57   Poc Michael 94 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  4. 28,40   Bejček Vratislav 94 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  5. 24,05   Mikulecký David 94 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
           
  Oštěp 600 g:     ženy    
  1. 19,58   Hendrychová Jitka 92 AK Most
           
  Kladivo 7,26 kg:     muži    
  1. 53,50   Bartůněk Jan 81 SK Nové Město nad Metují
  2. 49,42   Klíma Mojmír 75 AK Most
  3. 45,86   Podzemský Václav 85 Spartak Praha 4
  4. 44,91   Táborský Jiří 63 AK Most
  5. 43,54   Sekerák Michal 69 AK Bílina
  6. 37,96   Vachuta Miroslav 78 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  7. 37,81   Gondor Igor 79 AK Kroměříž
  8. 36,68   Studihrad Radovan 70 USK VŠEM Ústí nad Labem
  9. 28,16   Smělý Jaroslav 71 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
10. 20,94   Vacín Petr 78 AK Most
           
  Kladivo 6 kg:     junioři    
  1. 43,12   Vrba Pavel 89 AK Most
           
  Kladivo 5 kg:     dorostenci    
  1. 45,58   Vrba Petr 92 AK Most
           
  Kladivo 4 kg:     st.žáci    
  1. 35,23   Poc Michael 94 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  2. 22,70   Mikulecký David 94 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
  3. 20,72   Kondr Lukáš 93 AK Most
           
  Kladivo 4 kg:     ženy    
  1. 57,05   Hyjánková Jana 81 Hvězda SKP Pardubice
  2. 30,55   Hendrychová Jitka 92 AK Most
MS 57,60   Hyjánková Jana 81 Hvězda SKP Pardubice
           
  Trojboj (ko.+di.+oš.-kl.):     muži    
  1. 2 276   Gondor Igor 79 AK Kroměříž
    ( 13,75 – 53,46 – 52,06 )    
  2. 1 987   Bartůněk Jan 81 SK Nové Město nad Metují
    ( 11,75 – 39,83 – kl. 53,50 )    
  3. 1 919   Vachuta Miroslav 78 AC Ústí nad Labem o.s.
    ( 14,24 – 41,66 – kl. 37,80 )    
  4. 1 799   Smělý Jaroslav 71 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
    ( 13,02 – 39,95 – 41,70 )    
  5. 1 789   Klíma Mojmír 75 AK Most
    ( 11,85 – 33,63 – kl. 48,67 )    
  6. 1 786   Studihrad Radovan 70 USK VŠEM Ústí nad Labem
    ( 13,00 – 39,77 – kl. 36,69 )    
  7. 1 612   Sekerák Michal 69 AK Bílina
    ( 11,27 – 31,59 – kl. 42,50 )    
  8. 1 048   Vacín Petr 78 AK Most
    ( 8,63 – 24,54 – 28,97 )    
           
  Trojboj (ko.+di.+oš.-kl.):     junioři    
  1. 1 517   Vrba Pavel 89 AK Most
    ( 11,23 – 27,28 – kl. 41,98 )    
           
  Trojboj (ko.+di.+oš.-kl.):     dorostenci    
  1. 1 550   Vrba Petr 92 AK Most
    ( 10,36 – 28,96 – kl. 45,28 )    
           
  Trojboj (ko.+di.+oš.-kl.):     ženy    
  1. 1 196   Hendrychová Jitka 92 AK Most
    ( 8,87 – 29,88 – kl. 25,46 )    
           
  Čtyřboj (ko.+di.+oš.+kl.):     muži    
  1. 2 751   Gondor Igor 79 AK Kroměříž
    ( 13,75 – 53,46 – 52,06 – 37,71 )    
  2. 2 206   Klíma Mojmír 75 AK Most
    ( 11,85 – 33,63 – 38,26 – 48,67 )    
 3 2 164   Sekerák Michal 69 AK Bílina
    ( 11,27 – 31,59 – 47,52 – 42,50 )    
  4. 2 121   Smělý Jaroslav 71 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice
    ( 13,02 – 39,94 – 41,70 – 28,16 )    
  5. 1 255   Vacín Petr 78 AK Most
    ( 8,63 – 24,54 – 28,97 – 20,94 )    
           
  Čtyřboj (ko.+di.+oš.+kl.):     junioři    
  1. 1 759   Vrba Pavel 89 AK Most
    ( 11,23 – 27,28 – 25,85 – 41,98 )    
           
  Čtyřboj (ko.+di.+oš.+kl.):     dorostenci    
  1. 1 739   Vrba Petr 92 AK Most
    ( 10,36 – 28,96 – 21,77 – 45,28 )    
           
  Čtyřboj (ko.+di.+oš.+kl.):     ženy    
  1. 1 453   Hendrychová Jitka 92 AK Most
    ( 8,87 – 29,88 – 18,27 – 25,46 )    

 

Copyright © 2020 . Powered by Joomla - Template based on Simple Tech Blue - Webmaster Jan Beneš. Support LASOFT.