Rekordy stadionu

Vytvořeno 6. duben 2012

 

K 22.5.2012            
  Muži:          
100 m 10,82   Zich Václav (90)   ŠAK Chodov 2006
200 m 21,5   Zich Václav (90)   ŠAK Chodov 2006
400 m 51,16   Hoblík Pavel (88)   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2006
800 m 1:59,46   Procházka Pavel (79)   ŠAK Chodov 2006
1 500 m 4:00,98   Belada Tomáš (86)   AC Start Karlovy Vary 2005
3 000 m 9:04,26   Zemjánek Jiří (88)   AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2005
5 000 m 14:12,5   Mládek Václav (42)   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1966
10 000 m 36:53,0   Kalát Josef (55)   TJ Hvězda Trnovany 2002
110 m př. 14,78   Sobotka Jan (85)   AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2006
400 m př. 56,90   Pleschinger Jan (80)   SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha 2006
Výška 210   Horák Lukáš (89)   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2008
      Sommerschuh Jan (90)   TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2009
Dálka 670   Birnbaum Jiří (79)   AK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2005
Trojskok 15,17   Bednařík Michal (94)   USK VŠEM Ústí nad Labem 2012
Tyč 435   Holub Tomáš (82)   SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha 2005
Koule 19,93   Stehlík Petr (77)   TJ Dukla Praha 2007
Disk 60,52   Marcell Jan (85)   VSK Univerzita Brno 2009
Oštěp 61,98   Mihál Jan (86)   AC Tepo Kladno 2011
Kladivo 79,44   Melich Lukáš (80)   TJ Dukla Praha 2012
4 x 100 m 44,0       AC Česká Lípa 1999
4 x 400 m 3:30,01       AC Tepo Kladno 2005
             
             
             
  Ženy:          
100 m 12,50   Dlugošová Monika (85)   Kotlářka Praha 2006
200 m 25,1   Dlugošová Monika (85)   Kotlářka Praha 2006
400 m 56,63   Morawska Martina (79)   PSK Olymp Praha 2006
800 m 2:21,47   Šubrtová Jana (82)   AC Tepo Kladno 2005
1 500 m 4:51,1   Brychcínová Veronika (75)   VSK FTVS Praha 2006
3 000 m 10:30,37   Brychcínová Veronika (75)   VSK FTVS Praha 2006
100 m př. 15,51   Nečasová Radka (90)   AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2006
400 m př. 1:07,25   Šourková Markéta (85)   SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha 2005
Výška 187   Marešová Oldřiška (86)   PSK Olymp Praha 2011
Dálka 538   Ajšmanová Kamila (87)   AC Česká Lípa 2008
Trojskok 10,93   Drhovská Lucie (85)   VSK FTVS Praha 2006
Tyč 290   Dušánková Petra (78)   Kotlářka Praha 2005
Koule 15,98   Kárníková Jana (81)   Hvězda SKP Pardubice 2007
Disk 62,25   Cechlová Věra (78)   PSK Olymp Praha 2009
Oštěp 49,93   Jačková Michaela (78)   AC Sparta Praha 2007
Kladivo 67,49   Králová Tereza (89)   Hvězda SKP Pardubice 2012
4 x 100 m 51,1       PSK Olymp Praha 2006
4 x 400 m 4:13,78       SK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha 2005

 

 

Copyright © 2017 . Powered by Joomla - Template based on Simple Tech Blue - Webmaster Jan Beneš. Support LASOFT.